Uitslag SplashB

 
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1485 Sjoerd Nauta 19,0 (7) 5 6 1 5 1 1
2 1659 Daphne Somers 38,0 (24) 16 3 4 10 3 2
3 770 Olivier Vuijk 40,0 2 3 (bfd) 9 8 13 5
4 2036 Emile van Raaij 54,0 8 15 11 2 (17) 7 11
5 2492 Marijn Goedel 54,0 9 10 8 11 2 (17) 14
6 2599 Finn Snijders 55,0 10 2 (bfd) 3 9 2 29
7 1499 Saskia de Bruin 65,0 11 23 5 6 (42) 10 10
8 1641 Lucas Vinckem÷ller 69,0 6 11 (bfd) 12 21 16 3
9 2519 Lex Ebbinge 71,0 22 6 (bfd) 18 3 4 18
10 2681 Sven Veldhuizen 75,0 4 1 (dns) dns 4 5 8
11 154 Mats Denijs 79,0 20 12 2 14 12 (27) 19
12 2013 Thijn Cannemeijer 85,0 17 7 4 10 24 (30) 23
13 2359 Floris van der Drift 86,0 19 18 20 16 (35) 6 7
14 2595 Emma van Ginkel 91,0 (21) 19 7 19 14 11 21
15 2494 Benthe Weeda 107,0 13 28 15 17 13 21 (32)
16 1630 Jesse de Heus 109,0 23 14 1 25 23 23 (bfd)
17 2500 An ming Hauptmeijer 113,0 12 27 (bfd) 8 18 22 26
18 2669 Lindie van Gils 113,0 15 25 12 13 (30) 24 24
19 2344 Bram van den Boomen 116,0 (42) 4 14 7 27 31 33
20 2216 Irit Pais 117,0 3 9 22 26 29 28 (34)
21 2682 Lot Groen 124,0 34 29 21 (ufd) 19 12 9
22 1959 Laura Dotinga 126,0 1 (ufd) bfd 5 6 8 bfd
23 2391 Jorrit Prins 127,0 14 (31) 24 29 11 18 31
24 2705 Meike Scherpel 135,0 16 21 17 21 22 38 (bfd)
25 2601 Jop De vries 141,0 38 24 9 33 25 (41) 12
26 2449 Rozemarijn Panjer 144,0 27 (37) 19 20 16 25 37
27 2699 CornÚ Janssen 146,0 5 8 (bfd) ufd 7 20 bfd
28 2367 Fianne van den Brule 150,0 29 (ufd) 16 23 36 29 17
29 2352 Ken Hesselink 151,0 26 (ufd) bfd ufd 1 14 4
30 2351 Harm Bijleveld 155,0 (37) 34 13 27 33 32 16
31 2657 Karlijn Laarakker 166,0 30 20 (bfd) 34 31 36 15
32 2586 Lars van Puffelen 167,0 35 33 25 22 (40) 39 13
33 2520 Kiki Hesselink 171,0 25 (ufd) 18 38 34 34 22
34 1463 Brennan Wilkes 188,0 28 (ufd) bfd 15 20 19 bfd
35 2596 Tinke Visser 189,0 33 32 23 35 38 (46) 28
36 2076 Luuk Vrehen 191,0 44 13 10 41 45 (48) 38
37 2512 Hugo Kelderman 191,0 39 17 (bfd) 24 32 26 bfd
38 1361 Ellen Oomens 195,0 (dns) dns dns dns 15 15 6
39 2667 Julia Schram 200,0 32 26 (bfd) 28 26 35 bfd
40 2689 Jan van der Maale 207,0 (40) 38 27 31 39 37 35
41 658 Jansje Braun 209,0 41 35 26 40 (43) 40 27
42 2691 Luco Vrijenhoek 216,0 18 (ufd) bfd 30 ufd 9 bfd
43 1796 Marit de Kruijf 216,0 45 36 30 39 46 (49) 20
44 1084 Nienke te Braak 225,0 31 22 29 37 (dns) dns dns
45 2674 Laura Tabaksblat 226,0 36 30 (bfd) 36 44 44 36
46 1024 Huub Veldman 235,0 43 39 28 32 48 45 (bfd)
47 2474 Maaike Pos 254,0 (dns) dns dns dns 37 33 25
48 2461 Sebastiaan Schiet 259,0 (dns) dns dns dns 28 42 30
49 2347 Anne Hendrickx 292,0 (dns) dns dns dns 47 47 39
50 2397 Splinther van Rappard 296,0 (dns) dns dns dns 41 43 bfd
51 2380 Renee Schilperoort 318,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
51 2666 Dagmar de Wit 318,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl